U.S. company Arthur J. Finkelstein & Associates reveals results of exit-poll held in Azerbaijan’s parliamentary elections - LIST

U.S. company Arthur J. Finkelstein & Associates reveals results of exit-poll held in Azerbaijan’s parliamentary elections - LIST
  • Clock-gray 20:06
  • calendar-gray 09 February 2020

US Company Arthur J. Finkelstein and Associates has announced the results of the exit poll at the early parliamentary elections, APA reports.

According to the results, the New Azerbaijan Party won 69 seats, the Independent candidates won 41 seats, the Azerbaijan Democratic Reforms Party 1 seat, the Great Composition Party - 1 seat, the National Democratic Party - 1 seat, the Civil Solidarity Party - 1 seat.

Constituency 

Candidate

AJF&Associates İnc.

(The USA

I Binagadi Constituency #8

Guliyev Azay  

46,2 %

II Binagadi Constituency #9

Gafarov Kemaleddin

62,7 %

III Binagadi Constituency #10

Musayev Mader

58,1%

Garadagh Constituency #11

Huseynov Aydın

57,4%

Garadagh-Binagadi-Yasamal Constituency #12

Xasayeva Sebine

50,9%

Khazar-Pirallahi Constituency #13

Eliyev Rauf

46,9%

Khazar Constituency #14

Memmedov Soltan

52,6%

I Yasamal Constituency #15

Guliyev Ulvi

47,1%

II Yasamal Constituency #16

Gedirli Erkin

40,8%

III Yasamal Constituency #17

Allahverdiyev Elnur

56,9%

Narimanov-Nizami Constituency #18

Musabeyov Rasim

40,9%

I Narimanov Constituency #19    

Memmedov Hikmet

45,7%

II Narimanov Constituency #20    

Eliyev Adil

60,9%

I Nasimi Constituency #21    

İbrahimgızı Melahet

61,1%

II Nasimi Constituency #22    

Mollazade  Asim

47,1%

Nasimi-Sabail Constituency #23    

Semedzade Ziyad

49,0%

I Nizami Constituency #24    

Nurullayeva Konul

42,3%

II Nizami Constituency #25    

Veliyeva Sedaget

62,1%

I Sabunchu Constituency #26    

Fazil Mustafa

45,7%

II Sabunchu Constituency #27    

Salahzade Eliabbas

57,1%

III Sabunchu Constituency #28    

Guliyev Eldar

41,8%

Sabail Constituency #29    

Nigar Arpadarai

42,5%

I Surakhani Constituency #30    

Feteliyeva Sevinc

60,9%

II Surakhani Constituency #31    

Eliyev Etibar

41,7%

II Surakhani Constituency #32    

Hesenova Afet

64,1%

I Khatai Constituency #33    

Mirelemov Huseynbala

57,1%

II Khatai Constituency #34    

Zabelin Mixail

47,3%

III Khatai Constituency #35    

Abbasov Rauf Arif

41,8%

IV Khatai Constituency #36

Hesenguliyev Gudret

42,9%

I Nizami (Ganja) Constituency #37    

Kerimzade Pervin

44,0%

II Nizami (Ganja) Constituency #38

Hemzeyev Nagif

45,2%

I Kapaz (Ganja) Constituency #39    

Ceferov Mushfig

46,4%

II Kapaz (Ganja) Constituency #40    

Guliyev Musa

41,3%

I Sumgait Constituency #41    

Huseynova Hicran

52,1%

II Sumgait Constituency #42    

Mirkishili Tahir

54,0%

III Sumgait Constituency #43   

Hacıyev Emin

53,8%

Sumgait-Khizi Constituency #44    

Memmedli Mushfig

54,1%

Absheron Constituency #45     

Esedov Ogtay

63,8%

Shirvan Constituency #46    

İltizam Yusifov

49,8%

Mingechevir Constituency #47    

Mirzezade Aydın

51,1%

Yevlakh Constituency #48    

Memmedli İlham

52,0%

Yevlakh-Mingechevir Constituency #49    

Huseynli Eli

57,5%

Absheron-Gobustan Constituency #50    

SHahin Seyidzade

43,1%

Gusar Constituency #51    

Badamov Azer

52,7%

Guba Constituency #52

Ehmedov Vahid

41,5%

Guba-Gusar Constituency #53

Rafailov Anatoliy

43,0%

Shabran-Siyezen Constituency #54    

Gurbanov Sadig Hagverdi

50,5%

Khachmaz City Constituency #55    

Selimov Eldeniz Adil

57,9%

Khachmaz village Constituency #56     

Mikayılova Sevil Elirazi

44,4%

Kurdamir Constituency #57     

Aghazade Emine

50,8%

Hajigabul-Kurdamir Constituency #58     

Huseynov Refael

52,2%

Salyan Constituency #59     

Ehmedova Jale

59,2%

Salyan-Neftchala Constituency #60     

Aghamalı Fezail

49,3%

Neftchala Constituency #61     

Rustemxanlı Sabir

40,8%

Saatli Constituency #62     

Elekberov Eziz

43,1%

I Sabirabad Constituency #63     

Ceferov Kamal

50,9%

II Sabirabad Constituency #64     

Memmedov Ramin

54.0%

Saatli-Sabirabad-Kurdamir Constituency #65    

Emiraslanov Ehliman

64,5%

Bilasuvar Constituency #66     

Meheremov Behruz

52,0%

Jalilabad city Constituency #67     

Malik Hesenov

62,2%

Jalilabad village Constituency #68    

Nesirov Elman

52,2%

Jalilabad-Masalli-Bilasuvar Constituency #69     

İbrahimli Fezail

50,2%

Masalli City Constituency #70     

Memmedov Meshhur

64.0%

Masalli village Constituency #71     

İsgenderov Anar

61,2%

Yardimli-Masalli Constituency #72     

Gasımlı Musa

51,2%

Lankaran City Constituency #73 

Guliyev Rufet

54,1%

Lankaran village Constituency #74     

Recebli Hadı

53,5%

Lankaran-Masalli Constituency #75     

Pashazade Cavanshir

58,6%

Lankaran-Astara Constituency #76     

Esgerov Ziyafet

61,2%

Astara Constituency #77      

Mahmudov Reshad

61,2%

Lerik Constituency #78     

Memmedov İgbal

42,0%

Imishli Constituency #79     

Nurullayev Razi

48,3%

Imishli-Beylegan Constituency #80     

Genizade CHingiz

50,6%

Beylagan Constituency #81     

İsmayılov SHahin

63,3%

Agjabadi Constituency #82     

Rzayev Tahir

60,5%

Agjabadi-Fuzuli Constituency #83     

Abbasov Agil

60,0%

Fuzuli Constituency #84    

Bayramov Vugar

56,7%

Shamakhi Constituency #85     

Tamam Ceferova

49,8%

Ismayilli Constituency #86     

Novruzeli Aslanov

52,8%

Aghsu-Ismayilli Constituency #87     

Kerimli Tahir

50,8%

Goychay Constituency #88     

Hacıyev Sabir

54,1%

Goychay-Aghdash Constituency #89     

Efendiyev Mezahir

49,8%

Aghdash Constituency #90     

Osmanov Cavid

60,9%

Ujar Constituency #91     

Hesenov Ramil

51,9%

Zardab-Ujar Constituency #92    

Eliyeva Jale

52,9%

Barda City Constituency #93     

Yıldırım Fatma

59,9%

Barda village Constituency #94     

Oruc Zahid

60,4%

Tartar Constituency #95     

Alıyev Sahib

41,2%

Goranboy-Naftalan Constituency #96     

Memmedov Anar

59,8%

Goranboy-Aghdam-Tartar Constituency #97     

Veliyev Aghalar

66,3%

Shamkir City Constituency #98     

Sahibe Gafarova

62,2%

Shamkir village Constituency #99     

Hesenov Nurlan

62,7%

Shamkir-Dashkesen Constituency #100    

Bayramov Kamran

63,8%

Goygol-Dashkesen Constituency #101     

Mirbeshir Elshad

43,1%

Samukh-Shamkir Constituency #102     

Seferov Nizami

63,3%

Gadabay Constituency #103     

Huseynova Sevinc

61,1%

Gadabay-Tovuz Constituency #104     

Naghıyev Arzu

50,2%

Tovuz Constituency #105     

Pashayeva Genire

57,3%

Tovuz-Gazakh-Aghstafa Constituency #106     

Aghayeve Ulviyye

51,1%

I Binagadi Constituency #8

Seyidov Semed

64,1%

II Binagadi Constituency #9

Ceferov Nizami

63,1%

III Binagadi Constituency #10

Mehemmeliyev Nesib

60,5%

Garadagh Constituency #11

Musayev Elshen

49,5%

Garadagh-Binagadi-Yasamal Constituency #12

Eliyeva Kamile

50,7%

Khazar-Pirallahi Constituency #13

Kerimli Azer

51,7%

Khazar Constituency #14

İsgenderov Vugar

54,9%

I Yasamal Constituency #15

Eli Mensimli

51,2%

II Yasamal Constituency #16

Feyziyev Cavanshir

65,0

III Yasamal Constituency #17

Heyderov Fettah

70,6%

Narimanov-Nizami Constituency #18

Agiye Naxchıvanlı

68,0%

I Narimanov Constituency #19    

Eliyev Bextiyar

62,2%

II Narimanov Constituency #20    

Sadigov Bextiyar

60,6%

I Nasimi Constituency #21    

Memmedov Ceyhun

54,2%

II Nasimi Constituency #22    

Abbaszade Mahir

58,2%

Nasimi-Sabail Constituency #23    

Genceliyev Tural

57,1%

I Nizami Constituency #24    

Agil Memmedov

61,1%

II Nizami Constituency #25    

Elman Memmedov

55,0%

I Sabunchu Constituency #26    

İsmayılov İmamverdi

53,4%

 

apa-logo-mini

Other news