Azercell gives new opportunity for corporate clients
• calendar-gray 11 July 2019
Aiming to ensure customers’ daily and business life convenience through the implementation of cutting-edge technologies and digital solutions, Azercell is pleased to introduce a new service to its corporate customers, the Company told APA.
Thus, in order to make digital services more affordable for corporate clients, Azercell has launched “Business Web” - a web-site creation service for small and medium-sized enterprises.This service will ensure Azercell’s support to its corporate clients in further expanding their businesses through a digital communication tool as website.
The management system of “Business Web” service, one of Azercell’s cloud solutions, supports Windows and Mac OSX operating systems. Having a separate application for each type of content accelerates site administration process and increases efficiency.
Offering extensive range of products and solutions for businesses, including a newly launched service once again identifies Azercell as a reliable telco partner.
Corporate customers may benefit from this opportunity offered by Azercell by sending their inquiries to the e-mail address: [email protected]